HSS Audi High Performance 2018 purjehditaan 14.-15.9.2018

Luokat Foiling Moth, Waspz, O’Pen BIC, 49er, 49erFX, 29er, Nacra and Formula 18 class, Windsurfing Boards of Raceboard class, Techno 293 and Foiling Kiteboard.

Race Officer Martin Still / martinjstill@gmail.com / 040 50 94 142

Results

Class Sail no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 SUM Pos Helm Crew Club
29er FIN 2537 1 1 3 5 1 Ville Korhonen Edvard Bremer BS
29er FIN 2544 2 2 1 5 2 Emma Grönblom Belinda Ehrnrooth HSS
29er FIN 550 3 3 2 8 3 Onni Hinskala Iivari Heickell TePS
29er FIN 1501 5 5 4 14 4 Anna Partti Sissel von Schoultz HSK/BS
F18 1688 6 1 1 8 1 Samuel Rinnetmäki Markus Ahonen HSK
F18 FIN 007 5 3 2 10 2 Anssi Muikku HSK / RiPS
F18 FIN 14 1 2 8 11 3 Otto Reittilä Fabian Björk Hsk
F18 FIN 876 4 4 8 16 4 John Backman Viktor Grandell NJK
F18 FIN-5 2 8 8 18 5 Mikko Räisänen Kirsikka Räisänen HSK
F18 FIN-69 3 8 8 19 6 Nina Tammisto Tuomas Lötjönen HSK / HSS
F18 FIN 11 8 8 8 24 7 Ilkka Saura Mark Lassfolk GK
windfoil FIN 224  (FIN 71) 1 1 2 4 1 Ian Rautelin HSF
windfoil FIN 2 5 2 1 8 2 Joel Grönqvist Kallviksurf ry
windfoil FIN 61 2 5 5 12 3 Tomi Kalatie SPLL
windfoil FIN 66 5 5 5 15 4 Jon Törnwall PWR
Techno 293 8 1 1 1 3 1 Siri Kaskeala HSS
Techno 293 HSS:n purje 3 2 3 8 2 Stella Manninen HSS

HSS AUDI HIGH PERFOMANCE RACE RESULTS  
preliminary as of 15/9 14:15
Class Sail no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 SUM Pos Helm Crew Club
29er FIN 2537 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 Ville Korhonen Edvard Bremer BS
29er FIN 2544 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 15 2 Emma Grönblom Belinda Ehrnrooth HSS
29er FIN 550 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 20 3 Onni Hinskala Iivari Heickell TePS
29er FIN 1501 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 32 4 Anna Partti Sissel von Schoultz HSK/BS
F18 1688 6 1 1 2 3 3 3 19 1 Samuel Rinnetmäki Markus Ahonen HSK
F18 FIN 007 5 3 2 8 2 1 2 23 2 Anssi Muikku HSK / RiPS
F18 FIN-69 3 8 8 1 1 2 1 24 3 Nina Tammisto Tuomas Lötjönen HSK / HSS
F18 FIN 14 1 2 8 8 8 8 8 43 4 Otto Reittilä Fabian Björk Hsk
F18 FIN 876 4 4 8 8 8 8 8 48 5 John Backman Viktor Grandell NJK
F18 FIN-5 2 8 8 8 8 8 8 50 6 Mikko Räisänen Kirsikka Räisänen HSK
F18 FIN 11 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 56 7 Ilkka Saura Mark Lassfolk GK
Purjelauta / windfoil FIN 224  (FIN 71) 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 11 1 Ian Rautelin HSF
Purjelauta / windfoil FIN 2 5 2 1 2 1 1 1 13 2 Joel Grönqvist Kallviksurf ry
Purjelauta / windfoil FIN 61 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 32 3 Tomi Kalatie SPLL
Purjelauta / windfoil FIN 66 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 4 Jon Törnwall PWR
Techno 293 8 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 10 1 Siri Kaskeala HSS
Techno 293 HSS:n purje 3 2 3 1 2 3 3 17 2 Stella Manninen HSS

HSS AUDI HIGH PERFOMANCE RACE RESULTS   Final as of 15/9 15:00
Class Sail no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 SUM Pos Helm Crew Club
29er FIN 2537 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 Ville Korhonen Edvard Bremer BS
29er FIN 2544 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 15 2 Emma Grönblom Belinda Ehrnrooth HSS
29er FIN 550 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 20 3 Onni Hinskala Iivari Heickell TePS
29er FIN 1501 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 32 4 Anna Partti Sissel von Schoultz HSK/BS
DNS DNF DNF DNF
F18 1688 6 1 1 2 3 3 3 19 1 Samuel Rinnetmäki Markus Ahonen HSK
F18 FIN 007 5 3 2 8 2 1 2 23 2 Anssi Muikku HSK / RiPS
DNC
F18 FIN-69 3 8 8 1 1 2 1 24 3 Nina Tammisto Tuomas Lötjönen HSK / HSS
DNF DNF
F18 FIN 14 1 2 8 8 8 8 8 43 4 Otto Reittilä Fabian Björk Hsk
DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
F18 FIN 876 4 4 8 8 8 8 8 48 5 John Backman Viktor Grandell NJK
DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC
F18 FIN-5 2 8 8 8 8 8 8 50 6 Mikko Räisänen Kirsikka Räisänen HSK
DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
F18 FIN 11 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 56 7 Ilkka Saura Mark Lassfolk GK
DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
Purjelauta / windfoil FIN 224  (FIN 71) 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 11 1 Ian Rautelin HSF
Purjelauta / windfoil FIN 2 5 2 1 2 1 1 1 13 2 Joel Grönqvist Kallviksurf ry
DNC
Purjelauta / windfoil FIN 61 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 32 3 Tomi Kalatie SPLL
DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC
Purjelauta / windfoil FIN 66 5 5 5 5 5